TRIATHLONS de St QUENTIN en YVELINES
2 Juin 2002
1 - Classement de l'Epreuve "Découverte"
Nom Prenom |
Total |
Sexe |
Cat. |
Plac/c |
Nat. |
Velo |
C.à P. |
Club |
|
1 |
CHOLLET PHILIPPE |
39m32 |
M |
S |
1 |
05m31 |
22m54 |
11m07 |
TCSQY |
2 |
CORBEL THIERRY |
40m15 |
M |
Ve |
1 |
05m49 |
22m11 |
12m15 |
TCSQY |
3 |
KOLTCHAKIAN ROLAND |
40m20 |
M |
XX |
1 |
05m13 |
22m17 |
12m50 |
INDIVIDUEL |
4 |
LE ROUX CHRISTOPHE |
41m05 |
M |
S |
2 |
04m27 |
25m44 |
10m54 |
|
5 |
LECOQ CHRISTOPHE |
41m15 |
M |
Ve |
2 |
05m42 |
22m18 |
13m15 |
TCSQY |
6 |
BRUNELLE VIANNEY |
41m55 |
M |
S |
3 |
05m51 |
24m37 |
11m27 |
|
7 |
YVON FABIEN |
42m16 |
M |
XX |
2 |
05m00 |
25m30 |
11m46 |
TCSQY |
8 |
HECKMANN OLIVIER |
42m16 |
M |
S |
4 |
05m46 |
24m40 |
11m50 |
TCSQY |
9 |
BOCQUEHO LUC |
42m42 |
M |
Ve |
3 |
06m38 |
24m23 |
11m41 |
TRI. CLUB NANTAIS |
10 |
LE QUEMENT CYNTIA |
42m49 |
F |
S |
1 |
05m17 |
26m19 |
11m13 |
|
11 |
TAMPIER STEPHANE |
43m31 |
M |
S |
5 |
07m17 |
24m36 |
11m38 |
|
12 |
LAMBRET JEAN |
43m38 |
M |
S |
6 |
05m50 |
26m09 |
11m39 |
TRIPHASES |
13 |
GENDRON PATRICK |
43m39 |
M |
S |
7 |
05m17 |
27m19 |
11m03 |
|
14 |
LACROIX PASCAL |
43m44 |
M |
S |
8 |
06m18 |
25m47 |
11m39 |
|
15 |
AUDEON CHRISTIAN |
43m46 |
M |
Ve |
4 |
07m43 |
24m29 |
11m34 |
VELIZY TRI |
16 |
NICOLLE OLIVIER |
44m14 |
M |
Ju |
1 |
06m01 |
26m09 |
12m04 |
LE MEE SPORTS TRI. |
17 |
COCHET STEPHANE |
44m20 |
M |
S |
9 |
06m53 |
25m40 |
11m47 |
RC VERSAILLES TRI. |
18 |
HUBERT DANIEL |
45m07 |
M |
S |
10 |
08m04 |
25m30 |
11m33 |
|
19 |
FERRE Fabien |
45m30 |
M |
Mi |
1 |
06m01 |
26m28 |
13m01 |
TSR 78 |
20 |
SOYARD SYLVAIN |
45m37 |
M |
S |
11 |
07m51 |
25m46 |
12m00 |
|
21 |
HAFEMEISTER ANDREW |
45m50 |
M |
XX |
3 |
06m26 |
26m52 |
12m32 |
|
22 |
POTTIER EMMANUEL |
46m06 |
M |
S |
12 |
05m41 |
28m19 |
12m06 |
|
23 |
SALAUN JEAN-LUC |
46m33 |
M |
Ve |
5 |
08m33 |
25m10 |
12m50 |
TRIPHASES |
24 |
WACHE ISABELLE |
46m54 |
F |
S |
2 |
05m09 |
27m48 |
13m57 |
TRIPHASES |
25 |
GUYOT ERIC |
47m14 |
M |
S |
13 |
07m40 |
27m24 |
12m10 |
|
26 |
FORT DAVID |
47m14 |
M |
S |
14 |
07m39 |
27m02 |
12m33 |
|
27 |
PERNODAT ALAIN |
47m18 |
M |
S |
15 |
07m56 |
26m44 |
12m38 |
|
28 |
FREMOND GUY |
47m25 |
M |
Ve |
6 |
08m30 |
26m15 |
12m40 |
TCSQY |
29 |
GILET CHRISTOPHE |
47m38 |
M |
S |
16 |
07m23 |
28m15 |
12m00 |
|
30 |
AUBIN PASCAL |
47m41 |
M |
Ve |
7 |
07m20 |
27m02 |
13m19 |
TRIPHASES |
31 |
SALAUN PASCAL |
47m41 |
M |
Ve |
8 |
08m48 |
25m43 |
13m10 |
TRIPHASES |
32 |
FAULET PASCAL |
48m03 |
M |
S |
17 |
07m53 |
28m30 |
11m40 |
|
33 |
PAPIN FREDERIC |
48m06 |
M |
S |
18 |
05m56 |
28m28 |
13m42 |
POISSY TRI-DUA CLUB |
34 |
TENEZE ARNAUD |
48m11 |
M |
XX |
4 |
07m06 |
29m21 |
11m44 |
|
35 |
BOUGET LAURENT |
48m13 |
M |
S |
19 |
07m58 |
28m47 |
11m28 |
|
36 |
CHAUMAZ FABIENNE |
48m32 |
F |
XX |
1 |
06m29 |
29m00 |
13m03 |
|
37 |
COLLIGNON MATTHIEU |
48m32 |
M |
S |
20 |
06m17 |
29m38 |
12m37 |
|
38 |
SARIAN CHRISTOPHE |
48m42 |
M |
S |
21 |
08m31 |
27m51 |
12m20 |
|
39 |
OUABDESSELAM MOULOUD |
48m50 |
M |
S |
22 |
05m23 |
29m32 |
13m55 |
|
40 |
QUICQ ALEXANDRE |
49m11 |
M |
S |
23 |
08m20 |
30m03 |
10m48 |
|
41 |
RAMOND ALEXANDRE |
49m13 |
M |
S |
24 |
06m06 |
32m22 |
10m45 |
TCSQY |
42 |
TOURLOURAT JEAN-LUC |
49m15 |
M |
S |
25 |
07m29 |
28m04 |
13m42 |
|
43 |
CHAUSSIN GILLES |
49m51 |
M |
S |
26 |
09m30 |
28m30 |
11m51 |
|
44 |
BAUDOIN PHILIPPE |
50m01 |
M |
S |
27 |
08m38 |
27m07 |
14m16 |
|
45 |
LAURENT BERNARD |
50m15 |
M |
S |
28 |
07m48 |
29m41 |
12m46 |
|
46 |
A DEFINIR PUCE |
50m33 |
M |
XX |
5 |
07m00 |
30m47 |
12m46 |
|
47 |
PINET CELINE |
50m35 |
F |
S |
3 |
06m32 |
31m21 |
12m42 |
|
48 |
MONNET ARNAUD |
50m36 |
M |
S |
29 |
07m01 |
30m50 |
12m45 |
|
49 |
MICHES SEBASTIEN |
51m03 |
M |
S |
30 |
05m08 |
31m04 |
14m51 |
|
50 |
BOCQUEHO ANNE |
51m09 |
F |
Ve |
1 |
07m43 |
28m50 |
14m36 |
TRI. CLUB NANTAIS |
51 |
MARTIN PATRICK |
51m50 |
M |
Ve |
9 |
08m28 |
29m14 |
14m08 |
TRI. ST REMY LES CH. |
52 |
GAUCHER NATHALIE |
51m52 |
F |
S |
4 |
08m03 |
29m32 |
14m17 |
TRI. ST REMY LES CH. |
53 |
NOVEL LAURENT |
52m08 |
M |
S |
31 |
08m37 |
31m21 |
12m10 |
|
54 |
ATKINSON MARIE-JOELLE |
52m29 |
F |
S |
5 |
08m09 |
30m14 |
14m06 |
TCSQY |
55 |
INOSTROZA DORA |
53m16 |
F |
Ve |
2 |
07m38 |
31m41 |
13m57 |
|
56 |
RENAULT PIERRE |
53m58 |
M |
S |
32 |
08m10 |
31m32 |
14m16 |
|
57 |
NADEL NADIA |
56m05 |
F |
S |
6 |
08m14 |
32m25 |
15m26 |
TCSQY |
58 |
PINCHON LARA |
56m50 |
F |
S |
7 |
08m45 |
32m56 |
15m09 |
|
59 |
MORVAN GILLES |
56m54 |
M |
Ve |
10 |
08m55 |
32m56 |
15m03 |
|
60 |
HOARAU CYRILLE |
58m04 |
M |
S |
33 |
07m24 |
36m09 |
14m31 |
|
61 |
FRANCOIS GILLES |
58m47 |
M |
S |
34 |
09m29 |
35m21 |
13m57 |
VELIZY TRIATHLON |
62 |
CAPITANIO LANDINE |
1h01m00 |
F |
S |
8 |
08m06 |
37m45 |
15m09 |
|
63 |
AUVRAY FRANCK |
1h04m50 |
M |
S |
35 |
10m32 |
37m46 |
16m32 |
2 - Classement de l'Epreuve "Sprint"
Nom & Prenom |
T.Total |
Sexe |
Cat. |
Plac/c |
Nat. |
Velo |
C.à P. |
Club |
|
1 |
DEFOOR STEVE |
54m53 |
M |
S |
1 |
10m04 |
29m44 |
15m05 |
LES SABLES VENDEE |
2 |
VIERVILLE FRANCKY |
55m51 |
M |
S |
2 |
09m44 |
30m10 |
15m57 |
LA NEUVILLE |
3 |
BADIN JEAN-FRANCOIS |
55m57 |
M |
S |
3 |
10m10 |
29m42 |
16m05 |
POISSY TRI-DUA CLUB |
4 |
POULAT OLIVIER |
56m07 |
M |
S |
4 |
09m39 |
30m14 |
16m14 |
TRI. PLESSIS-ROB. |
5 |
MARANDOLA WILLY |
56m19 |
M |
S |
5 |
10m08 |
29m48 |
16m23 |
TCSQY |
6 |
FARDELL JANE |
56m43 |
F |
S |
1 |
09m49 |
30m10 |
16m44 |
ACBB |
7 |
MAZUY MAXIME |
57m08 |
M |
Ju |
1 |
09m05 |
30m17 |
17m46 |
EC SARTROUVILLE |
8 |
BRACHET GERARD |
57m50 |
M |
S |
6 |
11m00 |
30m39 |
16m11 |
TCSQY |
9 |
BILLA PIERRE |
57m51 |
M |
Ju |
2 |
10m11 |
29m40 |
18m00 |
TCSQY |
10 |
BOUCHARD BASTIEN |
58m23 |
M |
Ju |
3 |
09m53 |
29m57 |
18m33 |
TCSQY |
11 |
CARPELS BRICE |
58m45 |
M |
Ju |
4 |
09m46 |
30m09 |
18m50 |
TCSQY |
12 |
LERAY MICKAEL |
58m53 |
M |
S |
7 |
10m47 |
30m50 |
17m16 |
TCSQY |
13 |
MENOURI CHRISTOPHE |
59m53 |
M |
Ju |
5 |
10m28 |
31m06 |
18m19 |
SABLE |
14 |
INOSTROZA NOEL |
59m55 |
M |
Ca |
1 |
10m07 |
29m50 |
19m58 |
US CRETEIL TRI. |
15 |
PALLARDY THOMAS |
1h00m05 |
M |
Ju |
6 |
10m19 |
31m20 |
18m26 |
RC FRANCE |
16 |
LEQUERE YANN |
1h00m09 |
M |
S |
8 |
10m15 |
31m29 |
18m25 |
TCSQY |
17 |
FLAHOU THIBAULT |
1h00m11 |
M |
Ju |
7 |
12m20 |
32m07 |
15m44 |
RC FRANCE |
18 |
BLIN SEBASTIEN |
1h00m16 |
M |
S |
9 |
11m50 |
29m54 |
18m32 |
AL ECHIROLLES TRI |
19 |
LEGRAS MARC |
1h00m19 |
M |
S |
10 |
11m09 |
31m59 |
17m11 |
TCSQY |
20 |
BUCHERON VINCENT |
1h00m36 |
M |
S |
11 |
10m10 |
31m35 |
18m51 |
TCSQY |
21 |
GULLERMOT MICKAEL |
1h00m47 |
M |
S |
12 |
10m05 |
31m34 |
19m08 |
LA NEUVILLE |
22 |
FOUJANET MICHEL |
1h00m49 |
M |
Ve |
1 |
11m37 |
31m03 |
18m09 |
RIS-ORANGIS |
23 |
CWINAR FABRICE |
1h01m04 |
M |
S |
13 |
11m54 |
30m40 |
18m30 |
TCSQY |
24 |
TREILLE GREGORY |
1h01m04 |
M |
S |
14 |
11m28 |
31m06 |
18m30 |
TCSQY |
25 |
FAYARD BENJAMIN |
1h01m13 |
M |
S |
15 |
11m33 |
31m13 |
18m27 |
BILLOM TRI. |
26 |
TROTTIN BENOîT |
1h01m22 |
M |
S |
16 |
12m11 |
30m31 |
18m40 |
RC FRANCE |
27 |
DUROYON MAXIME |
1h01m41 |
M |
Ju |
8 |
11m20 |
31m23 |
18m58 |
TCSQY |
28 |
POULET JEAN-YVES |
1h01m46 |
M |
S |
17 |
11m27 |
31m26 |
18m53 |
TCSQY |
29 |
JULLIARD FREDERIC |
1h02m07 |
M |
S |
18 |
10m58 |
31m45 |
19m24 |
AL ECHIROLLES TRI |
30 |
GAUCHER PASCAL |
1h02m30 |
M |
Ve |
2 |
12m06 |
32m30 |
17m54 |
TSR78 |
31 |
JULLIEN YOHAN |
1h02m40 |
M |
Ca |
2 |
10m52 |
31m45 |
20m03 |
TSR78 |
32 |
DESPREZ VIRGILE |
1h02m46 |
M |
Ju |
9 |
11m36 |
31m06 |
20m04 |
RC FRANCE |
33 |
VANDERVALLE F. | 1h03m22 |
M |
S |
19 |
11m30 |
31m19 |
20m33 |
ES NANTERRE |
34 |
PRIMAULT JEAN-M. | 1h03m24 |
M |
Ve |
3 |
12m21 |
32m24 |
18m39 |
CSEIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
35 |
SAINCY NICOLAS |
1h03m29 |
M |
Ca |
3 |
11m18 |
31m54 |
20m17 |
RC FRANCE |
36 |
LAN-WAI THIERRY |
1h03m50 |
M |
S |
20 |
12m14 |
33m02 |
18m34 |
TCSQY |
37 |
HERIPEL GUILLAUME |
1h03m56 |
M |
Ju |
10 |
11m34 |
31m16 |
21m06 |
RC FRANCE |
38 |
MYARA JACOBY |
1h04m00 |
M |
Ve |
4 |
12m21 |
33m18 |
18m21 |
RC FRANCE |
39 |
LEGROS YOHAN |
1h04m30 |
M |
S |
21 |
10m54 |
32m41 |
20m55 |
AMIENS TRI. |
40 |
RESCHKE JEAN-GREGOIRE |
1h04m59 |
M |
S |
22 |
11m25 |
31m18 |
22m16 |
MONTPELLIER TRI |
41 |
LEPAPE SEBASTIEN |
1h05m16 |
M |
Ju |
11 |
09m52 |
36m19 |
19m05 |
NANCY |
42 |
LOUET CELINE |
1h05m18 |
F |
S |
2 |
10m09 |
34m41 |
20m28 |
ACBB |
43 |
HALBOUT OLIVIER |
1h05m23 |
M |
Ve |
5 |
12m45 |
33m35 |
19m03 |
|
44 |
CARRE PASCAL |
1h05m37 |
M |
S |
23 |
10m41 |
32m13 |
22m43 |
|
45 |
BOINEAU VINCENT |
1h05m42 |
M |
S |
24 |
12m38 |
34m10 |
18m54 |
TCSQY |
46 |
POIRIER MICHäEL |
1h05m45 |
M |
S |
25 |
13m10 |
34m09 |
18m26 |
RC FRANCE |
47 |
GUILLET ALAIN |
1h05m55 |
M |
Ve |
6 |
12m40 |
32m45 |
20m30 |
TCSQY |
48 |
BOCCI GUY |
1h06m00 |
M |
Ve |
7 |
12m44 |
34m06 |
19m10 |
US IVRY TRI. |
49 |
KOLTCHAKIAN ROLAND |
1h06m03 |
M |
S |
26 |
11m44 |
33m37 |
20m42 |
INDIVIDUEL |
50 |
MILLE ALAIN |
1h06m10 |
M |
S |
27 |
13m03 |
33m45 |
19m22 |
ASC BNP PARIBAS |
51 |
LUNEAU SOPHIE |
1h07m14 |
M |
S |
28 |
13m06 |
35m50 |
18m18 |
CORBEILLE |
52 |
FRANCKHAUSER PATRICK |
1h07m18 |
M |
Ve |
8 |
13m01 |
33m48 |
20m29 |
TCSQY |
53 |
DROUET CHRISTOPHE |
1h07m51 |
M |
S |
29 |
13m10 |
34m30 |
20m11 |
TCSQY |
54 |
MOIYSAN YAN |
1h08m14 |
M |
S |
30 |
14m05 |
35m15 |
18m54 |
FFSU |
55 |
BLEMEUR PATRICK |
1h08m34 |
M |
Ve |
9 |
12m09 |
35m09 |
21m16 |
RAMBOUILLET Ol. |
56 |
MILCENT NADEGE |
1h08m34 |
F |
S |
3 |
10m27 |
34m57 |
23m10 |
ROUEN TRIATHLON |
57 |
CANTOR FERNANDO |
1h09m05 |
M |
Ve |
10 |
13m18 |
37m01 |
18m46 |
|
58 |
DELMARE JEROME |
1h09m35 |
M |
S |
31 |
16m49 |
34m25 |
18m21 |
ASVEL TRI. |
59 |
DUBOIS BENJAMIN |
1h09m40 |
M |
Ju |
12 |
10m53 |
35m18 |
23m29 |
TCSQY |
60 |
MEYER NICOLAS |
1h09m42 |
M |
S |
32 |
14m41 |
36m15 |
18m46 |
TCSQY |
61 |
ANDRE GILLES |
1h10m23 |
M |
Ve |
11 |
14m11 |
36m46 |
19m26 |
TRIPHASES |
62 |
VENIARD FABRICE |
1h10m38 |
M |
S |
33 |
12m02 |
37m10 |
21m26 |
RC VERSAILLES |
63 |
BLASSEL EDDY |
1h10m55 |
M |
S |
34 |
18m33 |
34m07 |
18m15 |
ASVEL TRI. |
64 |
CHAPUIS ERIC |
1h11m06 |
M |
S |
35 |
15m47 |
36m31 |
18m48 |
|
65 |
VAURES LAURENT |
1h11m22 |
M |
S |
36 |
16m30 |
34m16 |
20m36 |
TCSQY |
66 |
DUCHATEAU ANTOINE |
1h11m36 |
M |
S |
37 |
11m57 |
38m09 |
21m30 |
TCSQY |
67 |
MADELON STEPANIE |
1h11m44 |
F |
S |
4 |
12m48 |
37m24 |
21m32 |
RC FRANCE |
68 |
VESSAZ JEROME |
1h12m49 |
M |
Ju |
13 |
14m00 |
36m12 |
22m37 |
RC FRANCE |
69 |
LAURELUT YANN |
1h12m54 |
M |
S |
38 |
14m42 |
37m07 |
21m05 |
|
70 |
FOURTHIES ALAIN |
1h12m59 |
M |
Ve |
12 |
13m35 |
37m06 |
22m18 |
TCSQY |
71 |
MORTIER YVES |
1h13m30 |
M |
Ve |
13 |
14m30 |
37m07 |
21m53 |
ACBB |
72 |
WEISS LAURENT |
1h13m30 |
M |
S |
39 |
17m18 |
34m21 |
21m51 |
RC FRANCE |
73 |
AULAGNIER CHRISTOPHE |
1h13m34 |
M |
S |
40 |
14m11 |
37m38 |
21m45 |
AC PONTAULT-COMBAULT |
74 |
BAULT EMILIE |
1h14m54 |
F |
S |
5 |
12m25 |
39m46 |
22m43 |
TCSQY |
75 |
LE PECHEUR PASCAL |
1h15m11 |
M |
Ve |
14 |
12m36 |
40m08 |
22m27 |
TCSQY |
76 |
MANGIN ERIC |
1h15m15 |
M |
S |
41 |
16m28 |
39m50 |
18m57 |
|
77 |
BRIOL ANNIE |
1h15m15 |
F |
S |
6 |
16m01 |
38m04 |
21m10 |
TCSQY |
78 |
BRETEAU PIERRE |
1h16m52 |
M |
Ju |
14 |
16m27 |
38m14 |
22m11 |
RC FRANCE |
79 |
GUEPFENT CATHERINE |
1h17m20 |
F |
S |
7 |
14m42 |
37m18 |
25m20 |
TCSQY |
80 |
OBELLIANNE SOPHIE |
1h17m44 |
F |
S |
8 |
14m35 |
40m34 |
22m35 |
VERSSAILLE |
81 |
BOSCH MICHEL |
1h17m45 |
M |
Ve |
15 |
15m16 |
39m56 |
22m33 |
RC VERSAILLES |
82 |
MONTEIL GREGOIRE |
1h17m45 |
M |
S |
42 |
14m38 |
38m47 |
24m20 |
TRIATHLON VERSAILLES |
83 |
ARIZA FLOREZ ALB. | 1h18m08 |
M |
Ve |
16 |
15m59 |
40m46 |
21m23 |
FEDE. COLOMBIENNE |
84 |
POULET SOPHIE |
1h18m21 |
F |
S |
9 |
14m03 |
40m06 |
24m12 |
ST REMY VITTEL TRI. |
85 |
CAPRINI LAURENT |
1h19m17 |
M |
XX |
1 |
17m26 |
35m49 |
26m02 |
ASCC RAMBOUILLET |
86 |
VANDERVALLE ALB.T | 1h19m23 |
M |
Ve |
17 |
13m38 |
40m08 |
25m37 |
ES NANTERRE |
87 |
PATRIER FRANCOIS |
1h19m34 |
M |
Ca |
4 |
14m10 |
41m07 |
24m17 |
RC FRANCE |
88 |
BILLA JEAN-PAUL |
1h19m47 |
M |
Ve |
18 |
19m25 |
37m32 |
22m50 |
TCSQY |
89 |
CHAMBERLIN SIMON |
1h20m24 |
M |
S |
43 |
18m37 |
39m25 |
22m22 |
LES COPAINS D'ABORD |
90 |
BAILLY JULIEN |
1h21m29 |
M |
Ju |
15 |
12m47 |
41m02 |
27m40 |
ELAN 91 |
91 |
DUCHATEAU ROSE MARIE |
1h24m05 |
F |
S |
10 |
17m38 |
43m27 |
23m00 |
TCSQY |
92 |
BAILLY ROMAIN |
1h25m35 |
M |
Ju |
16 |
14m37 |
44m45 |
26m13 |
ELAN 91 |
93 |
DUMOUCHEL ERIC |
0 |
M |
S |
0 |
11m45 |
44m16 |
0 |
TRI ST REMY LES CHE. |
94 |
GOEPP SERGE |
0 |
M |
S |
0 |
12m58 |
0 |
0 |
ES NANTERRE |
95 |
GROSJEAN ORPHEE |
0 |
M |
Ju |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
RC FRANCE |
96 |
WILSON MAXIME |
0 |
M |
Ju |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
RC FRANCE |
97 |
MEYER FRANCOIS |
0 |
M |
Ve |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
RC FRANCE |
98 |
BOINEAU XAVIER |
0 |
M |
S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TCSQY |
99 |
HERAN GEOFFREY |
0 |
M |
Ca |
0 |
10m14 |
32m28 |
0 |
TCSQY |
100 |
LE ROUX XAVIER |
0 |
M |
S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TCSQY |
101 |
POCHON CYRIL |
0 |
M |
S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TCSQY |
102 |
POULET SOPHIE |
0 |
F |
S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TCSQY |
103 |
NADEL NADIA |
0 |
F |
S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
TCSQY |
104 |
DERVILLE PASCAL |
0 |
M |
S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
PAS PRECISE |
105 |
LUNEAU SOPHIE |
0 |
F |
S |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
CORBEIL-ESSONNE TRI. |