Championnat de France de Triathlon C.D.
Vassivière, le 25 Août 2001
Classement de la course "Juniors Filles"
Rang | Nom Prenom | Temps Final | NATATION | 100 m | VELO | Km/h | COURSE | 1000 m | Ecart sur 1er | Club |
1 | LORBLANCHET MARION | 2h19m53 | 21m29 | 1m25 | 1h20m38 | 31.25 | 37m46 | 3m46 | BEAUVAIS TRI | |
2 | PERI ANAELLE | 2h26m38 | 23m21 | 1m33 | 1h20m10 | 31.43 | 43m07 | 4m18 | 06m45 | AL ECHIROLLES TRI |
3 | GERVAIS LAURE | 2h28m09 | 29m12 | 1m56 | 1h20m29 | 31.31 | 38m28 | 3m50 | 08m16 | MONTPELLIER TRI |
4 | PILERON MELANIE | 2h32m37 | 24m31 | 1m38 | 1h24m27 | 29.84 | 43m39 | 4m21 | 12m44 | ECAC CHAUMONT |
5 | ESBRI CARINE | 2h32m53 | 22m05 | 1m28 | 1h21m55 | 30.76 | 48m53 | 4m53 | 13m00 | CLERMONT TRI |
6 | LE VAILLANT VIRGINIE | 2h33m01 | 24m29 | 1m37 | 1h24m36 | 29.78 | 43m56 | 4m23 | 13m08 | SABLE TRI |
7 | LOUISON ALEXANDRA | 2h33m21 | 29m02 | 1m56 | 1h23m39 | 30.12 | 40m40 | 4m04 | 13m28 | ASM ST ETIENNE TRI 42 |
8 | TABARANT ANNE | 2h35m11 | 21m36 | 1m26 | 1h23m25 | 30.20 | 50m10 | 5m01 | 15m18 | POISSY TRI |
9 | GABRILLARGUE CELINE | 2h37m51 | 23m55 | 1m35 | 1h27m35 | 28.77 | 46m21 | 4m38 | 17m58 | CLERMONT TRI |
10 | SANCHEZ BARBARA | 2h38m13 | 24m33 | 1m38 | 1h28m50 | 28.36 | 44m50 | 4m29 | 18m20 | CA BEGLAIS |
11 | ANDRE MANON | 2h38m37 | 24m43 | 1m38 | 1h23m54 | 30.03 | 50m00 | 5m00 | 18m44 | AL ECHIROLLES TRI |
12 | CONSTANT LUCIE | 2h45m16 | 25m49 | 1m43 | 1h32m20 | 27.29 | 47m07 | 4m42 | 25m23 | AUBENAS TRI CLUB |
13 | LEMESLE CECILE | 2h49m05 | 25m47 | 1m43 | 1h30m39 | 27.79 | 52m39 | 5m15 | 29m12 | ST AVERTIN SPORTS 37 |
14 | DARRAS NATHALIE | 2h52m31 | 27m27 | 1m49 | 1h34m15 | 26.73 | 50m49 | 5m04 | 32m38 | NOYON PUISSANCE 3 TRI |
15 | GAY IRIS | 2h56m17 | 26m04 | 1m44 | 1h33m41 | 26.89 | 56m32 | 5m39 | 36m24 | DAUPHINS YSSINGELAIS |
16 | PEYRE CLARA | 3h05m25 | 27m14 | 1m48 | 1h38m15 | 25.64 | 59m56 | 5m59 | 45m32 | STADE POITEVIN TRI |
17 | LEFEVRE MATHILDE | 3h07m56 | 28m14 | 1m52 | 1h42m06 | 24.68 | 57m36 | 5m45 | 48m03 | US VENDOME TRI |
18 | JOUVE VIRGINIE | 22m33 | 1m30 | POISSY TRI | ||||||
19 | CHAVALLARD FLORENCE | 22m27 | 1m29 | ROUEN TRI | ||||||
20 | LABAUNE MELANIE | 24m03 | 1m36 | AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | ||||||
21 | MULTON ELODIE | 32m18 | 2m09 | AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | ||||||
22 | DELMAS FANNY | BEST TRI ST NAZAIRE | ||||||||
23 | FLAVIEN CAROLINE | CRV LYON TRI | ||||||||
24 | COCHARD ELISE | 25m43 | 1m42 | CLUB NAUTIQUE BRESTOIS | ||||||
25 | RENARD DELPHINE | 27m35 | 1m50 | TRI CLUB AVIONNAIS |
26 | GUILLOT CHARLENE | TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINE | ||||||||
27 | NOBLET KIRSTY | 21m54 | 1m27 | 1h28m47 | 28.38 | DIJON TRI | ||||
28 | CHURLET ANAIS | 25m34 | 1m42 | 1h34m56 | 26.54 | AL ECHIROLLES TRI | ||||
29 | LE PAGE NATHALIE | 32m30 | 2m10 | 1h51m56 | 22.51 | TRI PAYS DE ST BRIEUC | ||||
30 | NIVOIX JESSICA |
21m37 | 1m26 | 1h22m22 | 30.59 | ASPTT NANCY | ||||
31 | DECONDE LUCIE |
23m24 | 1m33 | 1h27m18 | 28.86 | ASPTT NANCY | ||||
32 | GROJO AURELIE |
24m19 | 1m37 | 2h20m53 | 17.88 | CLERMONT TRI |